28, CADOGAN AVENUE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM13 3TU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£518,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.4%
Price Change
+£273,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£518,000+111.4%
Sold on 18 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£273,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 13 November 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1