19, DUCHY ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M6 7LB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+432.9%
Price Change
+£151,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£186,500+432.9%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£35,000+62.8%
Sold on 16 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£21,500+79.2%
Sold on 15 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£12,000-17.2%
Sold on 1 July 2003
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£14,500+41.5%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,250
Sold on 26 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1