100, TRAPSTYLE ROAD, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG12 0BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.7%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+188.7%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+15.5%
Sold on 3 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 8 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1