Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PORCHESTER ROAD, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£454,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£454,000
+30.8%
Sold on 11 February 2021
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£347,000
+27.8%
Sold on 16 August 2016
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£271,500
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0UQ
← Back to All Properties