Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CASTLEVIEW HOUSE, EAST LANE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 2DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-44.8%
Price Change
-£73,150 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
-44.8%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£73,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,150
+103.9%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 6 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 2DP
← Back to All Properties