Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, GREAT BERRY LANE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 6BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+30.7%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000
+58.2%
Sold on 29 July 2004
Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000
+14.5%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,000
Sold on 1 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 6BY
← Back to All Properties