Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, LANGLEY PARK WAY, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 7NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,500
+6.3%
Sold on 16 December 2013
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+14.3%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-9.8%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,000
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 7NX
← Back to All Properties