Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, PENNINGTON, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 5RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+55.3%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+32.1%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+39.3%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 10 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5RB
← Back to All Properties