Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, COTSWOLD COURT, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.8%
Price Change
+£114,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£267,500
+74.8%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+194.2%
Sold on 12 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5SS
← Back to All Properties