Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, WINDSOR COURT, YORK CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.3%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+77.3%
Sold on 15 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+57.3%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+93.2%
Sold on 15 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,200
Sold on 18 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5PH
← Back to All Properties