46, HARLESTON ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO6 3RS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+362.3%
Price Change
+£192,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+362.3%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£192,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+1.9%
Sold on 16 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,995
Sold on 10 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1