Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SOUTHERN WAY, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 8DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+58.5%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+29.5%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 24 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 8DF
← Back to All Properties