Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, CHAPEL STREET, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR10 4BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+71.4%
Sold on 28 September 2022
Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
+10.2%
Sold on 5 November 2012
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 24 April 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR10 4BG
← Back to All Properties