Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, CHINA HOUSE, 14, HARTER STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 6HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
-3.1%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+26.4%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 26 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 6HP
← Back to All Properties