Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, FLORENCE CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM20 4AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+54.0%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,000
+35.4%
Sold on 10 March 2016
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+57.7%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 18 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM20 4AE
← Back to All Properties