Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CORNSTALL BUILDINGS, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 2HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£251,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£251,000
+10.3%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,500
+18.8%
Sold on 6 July 2020
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,500
+23.5%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 2HW
← Back to All Properties