Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, FARNBOROUGH DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 6PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,950
Last Sold Price
7 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£8,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£154,950
+5.8%
Sold on 7 September 2015
Detached
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,500
+17.2%
Sold on 2 July 2012
Detached
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+123.1%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Detached
+£68,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 3 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 6PR
← Back to All Properties