Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, MOUNTBATTEN LODGE, THE HART, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 7HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+7.2%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
-24.3%
Sold on 16 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,950
Sold on 3 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 7HZ
← Back to All Properties