88, SHOREFIELDS, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME8 8SB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.3%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£320,000+178.3%
Sold on 18 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+58.6%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 31 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1