Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, KESWICK CLOSE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 1RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+14.5%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£327,500
+21.3%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+206.8%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 22 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 1RN
← Back to All Properties