Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ULLSWATER CLOSE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 3UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£25,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+105.5%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£76,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 2 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3UJ
← Back to All Properties