Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CROSS BROOKS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6AJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+29.0%
Sold on 3 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£217,000
+17.3%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+19.4%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+131.5%
Sold on 10 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6AJ
← Back to All Properties