Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WILLIAM ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA11 0DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
10 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.8%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£102,500
+127.8%
Sold on 10 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 25 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA11 0DL
← Back to All Properties