3, MICKLEBOROUGH AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG3 3EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.3%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+89.3%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500+141.4%
Sold on 26 September 2006
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 10 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1