8, WELLINGTON STREET WEST, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M7 2FH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+589.7%
Price Change
+£171,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+589.7%
Sold on 26 October 2021
Terraced
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£29,000+123.1%
Sold on 11 March 1999
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£13,000-27.6%
Sold on 9 December 1998
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,950
Sold on 21 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1