Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, JELLICOE DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 7NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£371,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£73,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£371,000
+24.5%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£297,950
Sold on 19 December 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 7NW
← Back to All Properties