Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, TYNE ROAD, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 6SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+23.9%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000
+44.4%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+115.9%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£81,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 30 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 6SJ
← Back to All Properties