FLAT 9, OLD SCHOOL COURT, 2, OLD SCHOOL DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M9 8DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£32,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+255.6%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£32,000+255.6%
Sold on 14 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£9,000-66.6%
Sold on 12 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,950
Sold on 31 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1