Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE COTTAGE, MOLE END, WESTLINGTON LANE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP17 8UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£135,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+40.3%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Detached
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£334,950
+9.8%
Sold on 5 July 2006
Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,000
Sold on 30 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP17 8UR
← Back to All Properties