Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, DRABBLES ROAD, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 3LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£3,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£246,000
-1.6%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Semi-Detached
-£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,995
+21.4%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£43,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,000
+64.8%
Sold on 22 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 31 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 3LD
← Back to All Properties