Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, BROAD ROAD, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 9RZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.8%
Price Change
+£207,463 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+150.8%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Detached
+£207,463 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,537
Sold on 7 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 9RZ
← Back to All Properties