28, WANDSWORTH PLACE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK13 8BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+344.8%
Price Change
+£205,418 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+344.8%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£205,418 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,582+179.5%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Terraced
+£38,262 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,320
Sold on 2 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1