Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, WHARF ROAD, MEXBOROUGH, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 5SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+8.1%
Sold on 28 November 2019
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
-4.1%
Sold on 20 April 2012
Terraced
-£6,346 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,346
Sold on 18 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 5SY
← Back to All Properties