Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, SUN ROAD, SWANSCOMBE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA10 0BJ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2015
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£171,000
+29.5%
Sold on 22 April 2015
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£132,000
+14.8%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000
+75.6%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,500
+19.1%
Sold on 12 September 2000
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+7.8%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+9.7%
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 30 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA10 0BJ
← Back to All Properties