Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BRACKENDALE LODGE, BRACKENDALE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 0AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.3%
Price Change
-£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£74,000
-38.3%
Sold on 18 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-19.5%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,995
Sold on 20 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 0AP
← Back to All Properties