55, MILL LANE, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 2DL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.5%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£175,000+79.5%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500+171.2%
Sold on 12 December 2007
Terraced
+£61,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,950+59.8%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 29 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1