41, CARDINGTON AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B42 2PA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+32.4%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+172.3%
Sold on 19 April 2018
Terraced
+£117,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950+0.0%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1