46, GREEN LANE, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX16 9HD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+246.3%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£187,000+246.3%
Sold on 3 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1