Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, STOPES ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 1NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£193,500
+69.7%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+9.6%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 1NN
← Back to All Properties