Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SHEARERS DRIVE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3ZJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
4 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
+28.6%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500
+64.5%
Sold on 11 December 2008
Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+23.2%
Sold on 15 May 2002
Detached
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 25 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3ZJ
← Back to All Properties