Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, UTTLEY STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 3PL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.5%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£62,000
-20.5%
Sold on 22 June 2015
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£78,000
+69.6%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£46,000
+109.1%
Sold on 11 March 2004
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£22,000
+29.4%
Sold on 5 February 2003
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,000
+13.3%
Sold on 15 October 2002
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 20 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 3PL
← Back to All Properties