Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CHURCH COTTAGES, CANTERBURY, DOVER, KENT
CT3 1LN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+0.0%
Sold on 5 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£345,000
+68.3%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+8.2%
Sold on 23 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,500
+64.8%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 1 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT3 1LN
← Back to All Properties