Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, LUPIN DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 6FJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+32.1%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+40.4%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+147.2%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 25 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 6FJ
← Back to All Properties