Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MARITIME WAY, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,000
+13.5%
Sold on 3 October 2016
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+111.4%
Sold on 20 November 2012
Terraced
+£64,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2HT
← Back to All Properties