Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, WHEELERS PARK, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6GH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+49.6%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,000
+24.4%
Sold on 6 November 2007
Terraced
+£44,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995
+60.0%
Sold on 11 May 2004
Terraced
+£67,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 11 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6GH
← Back to All Properties