62, ROOMS LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS27 9PB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£232,000+19.0%
Sold on 3 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+129.5%
Sold on 6 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950+61.8%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1