Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, TREETOPS, HILLSIDE ROAD, WHYTELEAFE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 0BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,500
Last Sold Price
10 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,500
+7.4%
Sold on 10 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,500
+0.0%
Sold on 14 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500
+158.1%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 3 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 0BY
← Back to All Properties