Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, QUEENS CRESCENT, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 2QB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.2%
Price Change
+£86,425 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+67.2%
Sold on 3 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£86,425 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,575
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 2QB
← Back to All Properties