Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HAWKSWOOD, HAWKSFOLD LANE EAST, HASLEMERE, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
GU27 3JW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,150,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+265.1%
Price Change
+£835,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,150,000
+265.1%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Detached
+£835,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU27 3JW
← Back to All Properties