Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, PALK ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1HT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.2%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,500
+84.2%
Sold on 24 March 2021
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,000
+18.1%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+43.1%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,995
+58.9%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
+£21,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 4 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1HT
← Back to All Properties